Serenko Settlement in Anvil | World Anvil

Serenko

On the 10th of Pharast 4710 during the Transfer, Thane Middlewheat rescued a large amount of Brevians that washed ashore after their lands got submerged underwater.

Founding Date
10 Pharast 4710
Alternative Name(s)
Fort Serenko
Type
Village
Population
420
Location under
Included Locations
Owner/Ruler
Additional Rulers/Owners
Ruling/Owning Rank
Owning Organization

Articles under Serenko


Comments

Please Login in order to comment!