Pavia

The holy capital city of Baal. Though not quite as numerous in population as other capital cities, it spreads its important population far in order to keep the masses well informed.

Alternative Name(s)
Capital of Baal, The Holy City of the Ponderac
Type
Capital
Population
10000
Included Locations

Articles under Pavia


Comments

Please Login in order to comment!