Main City

The City State of the Six Brass Rings

This was the wrong template!

Alternative Name(s)
Senary
Type
Metropolis
Population
312,000
Inhabitant Demonym
Senarians

Cover image: by Stormbril

Comments

Author's Notes

Header Image via Unsplash   Map created via Inkarnate


Please Login in order to comment!