Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

The Capital City of Dun Gondalin

Demographics

POPULATION (118,300)

  Human: 70,300   Dwarven: 28,000   Half-Elosi: 12,300   Gnome: 4,200   Halfling: 2,100   Dragonborn: 1,200   Other: 200
_KINGDOM_OF_GONDONIA.png
Alternative Name(s)
Dun Gondalin,Gond's City
Type
Capital
Population
118,300
Owning Organization

Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!