The City Of Eros Settlement in Eserine | World Anvil

The City Of Eros

Thrills and tricks beyond the imagination in this city of Entertainment and Sin. -Notes on Eros.
        Marked as the center of art and entertainment for the Precursors. This city has a darker secret of addiction and rampant sinning.

Government

Alternative Name(s)
The City of Delights
Population
250,000
Inhabitant Demonym
Eroites
Owning Organization

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!