The City Of De'Tau Settlement in Eserine | World Anvil

The City Of De'Tau

The city of experiments. Magical growth happens here. Huge Zones holding magical creations.   Many Creations call De'Tau home.

Demographics

Mostly Creations.

Government

Governed by the The Eighth Ascendancy
Alternative Name(s)
The City of Experimentation
Type
Metropolis
Population
100,000
Inhabitant Demonym
De'tauans

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!