Uky

Uky sank and was washed clean ruin as it was it stands with all its mysteries and dangers as if the waters have never touched it.

Demographics

No known people reside in Uky

Defences

????

Industry

N/A

Assets

There is enough gold to maintain a city for decades along with the basis of city maintenance.

Guilds and Factions

????

History

Uky was the ancient capital of Dragonkin, torn asunder and brought to ruin through a violent civil war. Declared forgotten by the Dragonkin who never return there as the city is a symbol of their wrath terrible and self destructive.

Architecture

????

Geography

????

Natural Resources

Ores

RUINED SETTLEMENT
267 B.C.

Alternative Name(s)
The City Of Ghosts.
Type
City
Population
?????
Inhabitant Demonym
The Lost

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!