The City of Ultinas Settlement in Eserine | World Anvil

The City of Ultinas

Cities of white light, powered by the sun. Horizon of infinite metal, waves of ships in between. Streets that fell to the sky, vehicle traffic hovering below. Stations of worldwide trains, traveling fast as beams..."
    Capital city of Eserine, The seat of power for The Eighth Ascendancy

Demographics

Precursors, Sentient Creations.
Alternative Name(s)
The Master City
Type
Capital
Population
2,500,000
Inhabitant Demonym
Ultinii
Owning Organization

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!