Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Kirkwall

Government

Viscount, Champion

Natural Resources

jet stone fish
Alternative Name(s)
The City of Chains
Type
City
Population
1 million
Inhabitant Demonym
Kirkwallers
Location under
Free Marches

Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Guild Feature

Display your locations, species, organizations and so much more in a tree structure to bring your world to life!

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!