Dark Medieval: Vampire Londinium

Overview

Mithras clearly claims domain here. He has made it known he is rebuilding the roman empire in his view. it is rumored that he has reached out to key kindred in his history to come together to rebuild an empire. It is said he wishes to bring back the long night and the absolute control of the world by the kindred society, and more importantly the Ventrue .

Alternative Name(s)
Londinium, Lundenwic
Type
Citadel
Population
10,000
Location under
Included Locations
Owner/Ruler
Owning Organization

Articles under Dark Medieval: Vampire Londinium


Comments

Please Login in order to comment!
Powered by World Anvil