BUILD YOUR OWN WORLD Like what you see? Become the Master of your own Universe!

Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

ווינטרפל-Winterspell

עיר חורפית בצפון מיסוקה

Demographics

50 גמדים   500 אלפים   500 בני אדם

Government

קהילתי

Defences

הר גבוה מוקף במבצר קרח קסום

Industry & Trade

צמר וצורפות

Infrastructure

יש תשתית מעבר מסודרת ומחצבי קרח

Assets

קריסטלים קרח

Points of interest

אזור של הרים מושלגים

Tourism

לראות את מערות הקריסטל   סיורי עתיקות

Architecture

עשויים מעץ עם כי דלתות הכניסה מקושטות ביהלומים

Geography

אזור ההררי

Natural Resources

קריסטלים
Alternative Name(s)
עמק חורף
Type
City
Population
100,000
Inhabitant Demonym
חלק נרחב מהתושבים הם אלפים וגמדים שנמאס עליהם יריבות ארוכת שנים
Location under
Owner/Ruler
Ruling/Owning Rank
Owning Organization

Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Guild Feature

Display your locations, species, organizations and so much more in a tree structure to bring your world to life!

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!