Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Wayfarer Kilimanjaro

This Wayfarer was to be the training facility to Sol systems dolls, for a time it was going well keeping a supply that acted as the ones in Abyss Space. It wasn't until the Doll Rebellion that it was closed down and all the dolls put on ice until further notice.

Demographics

Dolls

History

It was the first based used for the Creation and training of dolls in the Sol System.
Alternative Name(s)
War School
Type
Military, Base
Population
10,000
Characters in Location
Perce Beaucoup de Trous

Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!