Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Cité d'Argent

Maps

  • Map of Cité d'argent

    Carte de la capitale du royaume du Guerandil au XXIIIème siècle

Alternative Name(s)
Capitale du Guerandil, Cité des dieux
Type
Large city
Population
55.000
Inhabitant Demonym
Citadins
Owning Organization
Guerandil
Characters in Location

Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!