Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

The Capital City of Lords Port

LORDS PORT

   

ELOSI NAME

  HERU GALAD (Lord's City of Light)

Demographics

POPULATION (111,439)   Human: 62,440   Half-Elven (Elosi & Pelosi): 26,781   Elven (Elosi & Pelosi): 8,225   Dragonborn: 7,872   Dwarven: 2,685   Halfling: 2,436   Gnome: 1,390   Other: 200
Alternative Name(s)
The Capital,Lords Port & Heru Galad
Type
Capital
Population
111,439
Owning Organization
Characters in Location

Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!