Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Om'Manathill

Demographics

Predominantly Eladrin, with gnomes, pixies, and satyrs also residing.

Infrastructure

Mirroring Edrith Nor, but built around a massive tree, which has begun to die.

Alternative Name(s)
Evergreen Castle
Type
Town
Population
2,000
Inhabitant Demonym
Thillorans

Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!