Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Kant (avalonisch-isenach)

Alternative Name(s)
Die perfekte Stadt, die wei├če Stadt
Type
Large town
Population
3 Millionen

Remove these ads. Join the Worldbuilders Guild

Comments

Please Login in order to comment!